Listing Courtesy of: CHARLESTON / Listed By: Glenda "MsJ" Johnson, Century 21 Properties Plus
208 Garden Lily Lane Summerville, SC 29485
Active (73 Days)
MLS #:
26006160
Lot Size
7,841 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2020
Style
Traditional, Craftsman
County
Dorchester County
Community
Summers Corner
Listed By
Glenda "MsJ" Johnson, Century 21 Properties Plus
Source
CHARLESTON
Last checked May 17 2026 at 11:15 AM EDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
- Half Bathroom: 1
School Information
- Elementary School: Sand Hill
- Middle School: Gregg
- High School: Ashley Ridge
Listing Price History
Apr 07, 2026
Price Changed
$485,000
-3%
-$14,990
Mar 19, 2026
Price Changed
$499,990
-5%
-$25,010
Mar 05, 2026
Listed
$525,000
-
-
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
*Based on Fixed Interest Rate withe a 30 year term, principal and interest only
Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by C21 Triangle Group and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.
Description