Listing Courtesy of: CHARLESTON / Listed By: Kimberly Lease, Century 21 Properties Plus
2107 Nicholas David Path Johns Island, SC 29455
Sold on 08/22/2019
Sold Date:
08/22/2019
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2017
Listed By
Kimberly Lease, Century 21 Properties Plus
Source
CHARLESTON
Last checked May 22 2026 at 2:50 PM EDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
- Half Bathroom: 1
Utility Information
- Sewer: Public Water, Septic
School Information
- Elementary School: Mt. Zion
- Middle School: Haut Gap
- High School: St. Johns
Listing Price History
Apr 29, 2019
Price Changed
$510,000
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 15, 2019
Price Changed
$515,000
-1%
-$5,000
Mar 25, 2019
Price Changed
$520,000
-1%
-$5,000
Feb 22, 2019
Listed
$525,000
-
-