Listing Courtesy of: CHARLESTON / Listed By: Ryan Snyder, Century 21 Properties Plus
3125 Mulan Lane Charleston, SC 29414
Sold on 03/02/2023
Sold Date:
03/02/2023
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2018
Style
Charleston Single, Contemporary
County
Charleston County
Listed By
Ryan Snyder, Century 21 Properties Plus
Source
CHARLESTON
Last checked May 22 2026 at 11:52 AM EDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Utility Information
- Sewer: Public Water, Public Sewer
School Information
- Elementary School: Drayton Hall
- Middle School: West Ashley
- High School: West Ashley
Listing Price History
Jan 11, 2023
Price Changed
$495,000
-3%
-$15,000
Jan 04, 2023
Price Changed
$510,000
-3%
-$15,000
Dec 02, 2022
Price Changed
$525,000
-2%
-$10,000
Nov 17, 2022
Listed
$535,000
-
-